Liste des 153 engagés CFM 2020

course
Concurrent
Nom Prénom Véhicule Groupe Classe Asa Nation
1 SCHATZ SCHATZ Geoffrey NORMA M20FC E2SC E2SC/3 Vins Macon- Bourgogne Du Sud F
2 FRANTZ FRANTZ Cyrille OSELLA PA30 E2SC E2SC3 Sequanie F
14 PETIT PETIT Sébastien NOVA PROTO NP 01 E2SC E2SC/3 Alsace F
18 ARBANT ARBANT Emmanuel SILVER CAR EF10 E2SC E2SC/2 Circuit De Bresse F
15 BOURGEON BOURGEON Fabien REVOLT 3P0 E2SC E2SC/3 Circuit De Bresse F
19 DEBELS DEBELS Jérémy OSELLA JRB E2SC E2SC/1 Circuit Du Luc F
17 MEILLON MEILLON David NORMA M20FC V8 CN+ CN4 Velay Auvergne F
20 SAPIN SAPIN Marcel TATUUS FORMULA MASTER D/E D/E8 Beaujolais F
11 GUDET GUDET Cindy TATUUS FORMULA MASTER D/E D/E8 Esca F
5 PETIT PETIT Kévin TATUUS FORMULA MASTER D/E D/E8 Alsace F
27 FLANDY FLANDY Fabrice TATUUS MASTER D/E D/E8 Velay Auvergne F
36 CHAUMONT CHAUMONT Didier TATUUS FR 2013 D/E D/E7 Morvan F
37 BOLE BOLE Alexandre TATUUS FR 2013 D/E D/E7 Sequanie F
28 PERNOT PERNOT Marc TATUUS FR 2000 D/E D/E7 Sequanie F
29 PETIT PETIT Axel TATUUS FORMULE RENAULT D/E D/E7 Alsace F
30 DEPIERRE DEPIERRE Gilles FORMULE RENAULT TATUUS D/E D/E7 Circuit De Bresse F
32 POMARET POMARET Sébastien TATUUS FR 2.0 D/E D/E7 Velay F
22 GERARD GERARD Steeve DALLARA F312 D/E D/E5S Anneau Du Rhin F
33 BOXBERGER BOXBERGER Julien DALLARA F395 D/E D/E5S Du RhÔne F
23 BREDA BREDA Emeline DALLARA F305 D/E D/E5S Dauphinoise F
24 LEBOT LEBOT Clément DALLARA F303 D/E D/E5S Asac Maine Bretagne F
26 PONCHANT PONCHANT Fabien DALLARA F302 D/E D/E5S Artois Littoral Ii F
38 CLAUSI CLAUSI Thomas DALLARA F302 D/E D/E5S Circuit Du Luc F
39 BRUN BRUN Didier DALLARA F302 D/E D/E5S Sequanie F
40 DIEBOLD DIEBOLD David DALLARA F302 D/E D/E5S Circuit Du Luc F
21 GUTH GUTH Samy DALLARA F311 VW D/E D/E5S Franche Comte F
45 VERDIER VERDIER Nicolas DALLARA 306 D/E D/E5S Ales F
46 VIDAL VIDAL Miguel MYGALE M10 D/E D/E5S Auvergne F
47 CHOLLEY CHOLLEY Arnaud DALLARA F308 MERCEDES D/E D/E5 Luronne F
25 CHOLLEY CHOLLEY Patrick DALLARA F306 D/E D/E5 Luronne F
48 GODI GODI Alain DALLARA D/E D/E5 Papa Le Luc F
49 JACQMIN JACQMIN Sébastin DALLARA F3 303 EVO D/E D/E5 Armagnac-bigorre F
50 VERRAUX VERRAUX Benoit DALLARA F3000 OPEL D/E D/E5 Asa Circuit Du Luc F
51 MOREL MOREL Jean-claude DALLARA D/E D/E4 Aix En Provence F
53 DI CIOCCIO DI CIOCCIO Serge REYNARD 913 D/E D/E2 Haute Provence F
52 LAURET LAURET Nadège TATUUS MONZA D/E D/E2 Lozere F
54 CHAMPELOVIER CHAMPELOVIRE Lionel WOLF MONOPLACE THUNDER D/E D/E1 Ledenon F
34 GODOT GODOT Sébastien DALLARA F305 D/E D/E1 Esca F
55 RABATEL RABATEL Jean MARTINI MK49 D/E D/E1 Dauphinoise F
56 ROUX SABLIER ROUX SABLIER Frédéric ARCOBALENO D/E D/E1 Gard Cevennes F
4 THOMAS THOMAS Alban NORMA M20FC CN CN2 Beaujolais F
8 COTLEUR COTLEUR Maxime NORMA M20F CN CN2 De L'ain F
57 LAURET LAURET Jérôme NORMA M20B CN CN2 Lozere F
58 BONJEAN BONJEAN Eric NORMA M20F CN CN2 Ales F
59 CARIFI CARIFI Anthony NORMA M20 FC CN CN2 Du Luc F
62 DUMOND DUMOND Nicolas NORMA M20F CN CN2 Beaujolais F
60 GALLO GALLO Fabrice NORMA FC CN CN2 Gascogne F
61 PERNOT PERNOT Etienne NORMA M20FC CN CN2 Sequanie F
63 VAUTRIN VAUTRIN Eric NORMA M20B CN CN2 Lozere F
64 GELLY GELLY Romain NORMA M20F CN CN2 Montpellier - Pic St Loup F
65 PEREIRA PEREIRA Dimitri NORMA M20F CN CN2 Corbieres F
66 MARTIN MARTIN Jean-philippe NROMA M 20B CNF CNF2 Montpellier F
67 TOSETTO TOSETTO Frédéric NORMA M20B CNF CNF2 Ales F
68 CAMBON CAMBON Olivier FUNYO B4 CNF CNF1 Montpellier-pic Saint Loup F
41 TAPONARD TAPONARD Simon TRACKING RC 01B CM CM Circuit De Bresse F
43 BORGOGNON BORGOGNON Fabien SPEED CAR GTR CM CM Montelimar F
44 THOLY THOLY Yves SPEED CAR GTR CM CM Du Val D Allier F
69 BOUDAL BOUDAL Allan JEMA630 GT CM CM2 Auvergne F
70 CARIFI CARIFI Dominique BRC 05 EVO CM CM2 Du Luc F
71 CESCO RESIA CESCO RESIA Kévin TRACKING RC 01 CM CM Rhone Alpes F
72 FEL FEL Jean-sébastien SPEED CAR CT-R CM CM2 Auvergne F
73 FELGEROLLES FELGEROLLES Pascal BRC 05 EVO CM CM2 Lozere F
74 GONTIER GONTIER Michel BRC B49 CM CM Vaisonnaise F
75 LALANNE LALANNE Stéphne SPEDD CR GTR CM CM Gascogne F
76 RAUL RAUL Ferre SPEED CAR CM CM Andore ANDOR
77 RECORDIER RECORDIER Jean Marie BRC B49 CM CM Club Comtat Venaissin F
78 JACQUOT JACQUOT Jérôme SPEED CAR GTR CM CM Cigaloise F
79 VOLBART VOLBART Alain SPEEDCAR GTR CM CM Circuit Du Luc F
104 COURROYE COURROYE Pierre MC LAREN GT3 GTTS GTTS4 Asa Luronne F
114 SCHMITTER SCHMITTER Philippe RENAULT RS01 GTTS GTTS4 Alsace F
116 GARCES GARCES Ronald AUDI R8 LMS ULTRA GTTS GTTS4 Armagnac Bigorre F
170 GARCIA GARCIA Stéphane PEUGEOT RCZ GTTS GTTS2 Asa Du Centre F
117 BERGAMASCHI BERGAMASCH Luigi RENAULT CLIO R3 CUP GTTS GTTS2 Alliance F
118 MORETON MORETON James CATERAM CSR 260 GTTS GTTS2 Gb GB
122 GODET GODET Jean-michel MITJET 1400 GTTS GTTS1 Asave F
123 LESTIENNE LESTIENNE Jean-michel MITJET 1400 GTTS GTTS1 De La Champagne F
125 TISSOT TISSOT Jean-marc MIJET 1300 EVO GTTS GTTS1 Centaure F
120 CHIOCCI CHIOCCI Enzo MITJET GTTS GTTS1 Vins Macon- Bourgogne Du Sud F
119 ROCHE ROCHE Nicolas MITJET 1300 GTTS GTTS1 Du Rhone F
112 NOUET NOUET Mathieu SIMCA FC FC4 Bocage F
121 DENISET DENISET Didier RENALUT R5 MAXI FC FC4 Jura F
127 JACQ JACQ Jean-yves OPEL ASCONA FC FC3 Circuit Du Lac F
128 THEOHARIS THEOHARIS Anthony OPEL KADETT GTE FC FC3 Circuit Du Luc F
134 MASSY BOILOT Corinne TALBOT RII FC FC2 Ales F
129 BREYSSE BREYSSE Frédéric SIMCA RALLYE 3 FC FC2 Ondaine F
135 QUIOC QUIOC Philippe SIMCA RALLYE 2 FC FC2 Gascogne Agenais F
140 RIBOT RIBOT Joel SIMCA RALLYE 3 FC FC2 Ales F
143 BEOLETTO BEOLETTO Philippe SIMCA R3 FC FC1 Circuit Du Luc F
130 DUBOIS DUBOIS Anthony ALPINE GT4 GT GT2 Du Centre F
131 MARION MARION Philippe PORSCHE GT2 GT GT2 Ile De France F
105 UNY UNY Antoine SEAT LEON MK2 A A5 Jura F
107 DOSIERES DOSIERES Francis SEAT LEON MK3 A A5 Rhone Ceze F
137 SAHOUI SAHOUI Abel SEAT LEON MK3 A A5 '55'' F
138 BOUHIN BOUHIN Geoffroy SEAT LEON MK2 A A5 Du Detroit F
139 PERRAUD PERRAUD Alain SEAT LEON MK2 A A5 Beaujolais F
144 DIEBOLD DIELBOLD Tom SEAT LEON MK2 A A5 Circuit Du Luc F
141 GRANIER GRANIER Nicolas RENAULT CLIO 4 CUP A A4 Occitanie Pyrennees F
142 ANDREY ANDREY Cyril PEUGEOT 308 CUP A A4 Savoie F
145 MILLIET MILLIET Bruno RENAULT CLIO 4 CUP A A4 Gard Cevennes F
146 SIMON SIMON Richard PEUGEOT A A4 Lozere F
147 TONON TONON Vivien RENAULT CLIO CUP A A4 Armagnac Bigorre F
148 GARCIA GARCIA Frédéric BMW 325 I E20 FA FA4 Corbieres F
149 BAÏONI BAÏONI Max BMW M3 E36 FA FA4 Circuit Du Luc F
151 DOJAT DOJAT Maxime RENAULT CLIO 2 CUP A A3 Esca F
152 PASSAQUET PASSAQUET Maxence RENAULT CLIO 3 CUP A A3 Esca F
150 CODEBO CODEBO Gilles PEUGEOT 207RC A A3 Var F
153 JACQUES JACQUES Stéphane RENAULT CLIO ACCESS A A3 Montpellier F
154 VIDON VIDON Nicolas RENAULT CLIO CUP A A3 Velay Auvergne F
155 BAVOUX BAVOUX Olivier PEUGEOT A A3 Ardeche F
156 ERMANN ERMANN Jimmy RENAULT 3 CLIO CUP A A3 Rhone Ceze F
157 LESAULNIER LESAULNIER Jacques RENAULT CLIO CUP A A3 Ales F
158 COMBELLE COMBELLE Bastien PEUGEOT 206 RC FA FA3 Centaure F
159 TOUBERT TOUBERT Frédéric PEUGEOT FA FA3 Corbieres F
162 GEOFFRAY GEOFFRAY Nicolas CITROEN VISA GTI A A2 Ales F
161 TRIAIRE TRIAIRE Daniel CITROEN SAXO VTS A A2 De L'herault F
163 MABILON MABILON Rémi PEUGEOT 206 XS FA FA2 Beaujolais F
164 GOURY GOURY Olivier CITROEN AX SPORT A A1 Savoie F
111 LAFOSSE LAFOSSE Elodie PEUGEOT 106 XS FA FA1 Asa Mauve F
108 CAT CAT Pascal RENAULT MEGANE RS N N4 Jura F
165 GERVAIS GERVAIS Franc RENAULT MEGANE RS3 N N4 Cigaloise F
169 PIEYRE PIEYRE Alex BMW M3 E36 N N4 Ales F
160 LEMAIRE LEMAIRE Sébastien BMW M3 E36 FN FN4 Alsace F
171 DUMAS DUMAS René BMW M3 E36 FN FN4 Rhone Ceze F
172 VEZOLLES VEZOLLES Claude BMW M3 E36 FN FN4 Ales F
173 GRANJON GRANJON Louis BMW M3 E36 FN FN4 Rhone F
174 NEULAT NEULAT Alexandre HONDA CIVIC TYPE R N N3 Rhone-ceze F
175 POLGE POLGE Mickael CLIO RS N N3 Rhone Ceze F
166 BROSSET BROSSET Charly HONDA CIVIC TYPE R FN FN3 Asac Vallee De La Vie F
168 LAURIER LAURIER Alexis RENAULT CLIO WILLIAMS FN FN3 Dauphinoise F
176 GRAND GRAND Damien VOLKSWAGEN GOLF GTI FN FN3 Ales F
177 IAMPIETRO IAMPIETRO Sylvain RENAULT TWINGO N N2 Gard Cevennes F
178 OTTAVI OTTAVI Marie CITROEN SAXO VTS FN FN2 Asa 66 F
179 FERRER FERRER David CITROEN AX GTI N N1 Ales F
180 ROGNON ROGNON Alexandre CITROEN AX GTI N N1 Beaujolais F
181 PESIN PESIN Christophe PEUGEOT 106 XSI FN FN1 Ales F
182 BERNIERE BERNIERE Jérôme RENAULT CLIO 2RS F2000 F2000/3 Corbieres F
183 BONHOMME BONHOMME Didier BMW SERIE 1 F2000 F2000/3 Rhone Ceze F
184 TURNEL TURNEL Jean PEUGEOT 206 F2000 F2000/3 Du Forez F
185 VIOUGEAS VIOUGEAS Paul VW POLO F2000 F2000/3 Drome F
186 CURE CURE Gérard CITROEN XSARA F2000 F2000/3 Gard Cevennes F
187 DROUILLAT DROUILLAT Edouard RENAULT CLIO 3 RS F2000 F2000/3 Ales F
190 LA SPISA LA SPISA Loris PEUGEOT 205 MAXI F2000 F2000/3 Saint Raphael F
188 MEJAK MEJAK Romain RENAULT CLIO F2000 F2000/3 Gard Cevennes F
189 POUGNET POUGNET Frédéric CLIO WILLIAMS F2000 F2000/3 Cigaloise F
191 SAMANI SAMANI Richard PEUGEOT 205 GTI F2000 F2000/2 Corsica F
192 CORNUBET CORNUBET Didier PEUGEOT 205 GTI F2000 F2000/2 Ales F
193 COULOUMB COULOUMB Camille PEUGEOT 205 F2000 F2000/2 Ales F
195 ESTURILLO ESTURILLO Antoine HONDA CIVIC EG6 F2000 F2000/2 Ales F
196 THIERRY THIERRY Alain PEUGEOT 205 F2000 F2000/2 Rhone Ceze F
197 BOILLOT BOILLOT Jean-marc TALBOT R3 F2000 F2000/1 Ales F
198 LARGUIER LARGUIER Gilbert CITROEN AX GTI F2000 F2000/1 Ales F
199 LOMBARDI LOMBARDI Enzo CITROEN AX SPORT F2000 F2000/1 Ales F
200 METIVIER METIVIER Jean Pierre SIMCA R 3 F2000 F2000/1 Ales F
Liste des 40 engagés VHC 2020

course
Concurrent
Nom Prénom Véhicule Groupe Classe Asa Nation
366 PENILLA PENILLA Bernard MARTINI MK 57 D/E D4 Montpellier F
308 DEBEAUNE DEBEAUNE Jean-marc VANDIEMEN RF 82 8/9 D9 Centaure F
351 BADY BADY Eric DALLARA F389 8/9 F3/5 Mont Des Princes F
318 BRISARD BRISARD Sébastien MARTINI MK25 8/9 C5 Lurone F
317 TOUPENCE TOUPENCE Roger Serge MARTINI MK 32 8/9 C5 Franche Comte F
324 CURSOUX CURSOUX Gilles MARTINI 8/9 C4 Ondaine F
314 BONNOT BONNOT Jacky AXONE FL 1600 8/9 B4 Asa 71 F
316 RITZENTHALER RITZENTHALER Michel MARTINI MK 15 8/9 B4 Val D'allier F
367 SCHYRR SCHYRR Marc André CROSSLE 12F F3 ATLANTIQUE 8/9 A4 Marseille-provence Metropole F
322 CHANOINE CHANOINE Thierry RILEY 6/7 A2 Peter Auto F
325 MASSU MASSU Jean-charles TIGA SC 81 6/7 C5 Montpellier-mediterranee F
321 FERRETTI FERRETTI Pascal MARCADIER JF01 6/7 C4 Centaure F
320 LEGRE LEGRE François MARCADIER SIMCA 6/7 B3 Marseille-provence Metropole F
305 ALMERAS ALMERAS Jean-marie PORSCHE 935 5 C6 Montpellier-mediterranee F
340 LEJEUNE LEJEUNE Gabriel JIDE TYPE ORIGINAL HR 5 B5 Montelimar F
341 TISSOT TISSOT André MERCADIER BARZOÏ 5 B5 Mont Des Princes F
370 TESSORE TESSORE Giorgio PORSCHE 911 4 C3 Itali
369 DE REGE DI DONATO DE REGE DI DONATO Guido PORSCHE 911 SC 4 C3 Itali
331 BRISARD BRISARD Jean-marie RENAULT ALPINE A110 4 B5 Luronne F
368 RIEU RIEU Norbert PORSCHE 911 SC 3 C8 Montpellier-mediterranee F
363 ANTOINE ANTOINE Eddy BMW 323 I 2 C7 Centaure F
326 RIEHL RIEHL Christian BMW 323 I 2 C7 Rhone F
356 ROLAIS ROLAIS Anthony BMW 323 2 C7 Alsace F
357 UTTEWILLER UTTEWILLER Nicolas BMW 323 I 2 C7 Alsace F
358 BICK BICK Maurice FORD ESCORT 2 C5 Alsace F
365 THIBON THIBON Jacques FORD ESCORT 2 C5 Rhone Ceze F
302 BONNARDEL BONNARDEL Viviane VW SCIROCCO 2 C4 Centaure F
328 JOLY JOLY Pierre RENAULT 5 ALPINE 2 C4 Beaujolais F
353 TORAL TORAL Gérard RENAULT 8 GORDINI 2 B3 Montpellier-mediterranee F
334 VERNAY VERNAY Philippe FORD CORTINA LOTUS 2 A4 Ask Villeurbannais F
327 LOUIS LOUIS Daniel OPEL COMMODORE GSE 2 A5 Asave F
355 NOWACZYK NOWACZYK Pierre VOLVO AMAZONE 2 A5 Des Vehicules D'epoque F
323 DEBAUDE DEBAUDE Jean CHRYSLER HERCUMICDA 1 B8 Luronne F
350 PIERREL PIERREL Jean-yves BMW 323 I E 30 A AJ1 T39 Alsace F
348 RIEHL RIEHL Nicolas FORD SIERRA COSMORTH N E8 Du Rhone F
360 BICK BICK Maxime VW GOLF 1 GTI CLASSIC CLASSIC Alsace F
372 BOUVIER BOUVIER Christian LUCCHINI SP 90 CLASSIC CLASSIC Montelimar F
364 CAUCHOIS CAUCHOIS Charly BMW 325 CLASSIC CLASSIC Du Rhone F
375 MEJANEL MEJANEL Laura PEUGEOT 104 ZS CLASSIC CLASSIC Montpellier F
374 MEJANEL MEJANEL Jean-françois FIAT X/1/9 DALLARA CLASSIC CLASSIC Cigaloise F


Liste des 193 engagés 2020, au format pdf.